WYBIERZ KLUB
Manhattan
Rental Park
Wejherowo
Przymorze
Chelm
Riviera
Alchemia
Suchanino
Sopot
  Plan zajęć

Sala Fitness

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
08:00

Power Pump

Adam P.

BS

Aga Z.

09:00

TBC

Adam P.

Pilates

Aga Z.

Płaski Brzuch

Magda J.

Zdrowy Kręgosłup

Karolina

Power Pump

Agata R.

TBC

Aneta

10:00

Stretching&roller

Karolina

Płaski brzuch&Stretching

Agata R.

BS&Stretching

Aneta

TBC

Monika M.

11:00

Zdrowy Kręgosłup

Monika M.

16.00

30/30

Agata K.

TBC

Sylwia

Functional&Mobility

Karolina

17:00

Płaski brzuch

Agata K.

BS

Adam P.

Pilates

Aga Z.

Joga

Martyna

Zdrowy kręgosłup

Karolina

18:00

TBC

Agata K.

Power pump

Adam P.

Tiger Fit

Aga Z.

Fat burner

Agata R.

BS

Aga Z.

19:00

Zdrowy Kręgosłup

Karolina

TBC

Agata R.

Tiger cross

Bartek

Fit ball

Agata R.

Stretching

Aga Z.

20:00

Tiger Cross

Maciej

Stretching

Agata R.

Hatha joga

Dominika

Salsation

Marta

Poniedziałek

08:00

Power Pump

Adam P.

09:00

TBC

Adam P.

16.00

30/30

Agata K.

17:00

Płaski brzuch

Agata K.

18:00

TBC

Agata K.

19:00

Zdrowy Kręgosłup

Karolina

20:00

Tiger Cross

Maciej

Wtorek

08:00

BS

Aga Z.

09:00

Pilates

Aga Z.

16.00

17:00

BS

Adam P.

18:00

Power pump

Adam P.

19:00

TBC

Agata R.

20:00

Stretching

Agata R.

Środa

09:00

Płaski Brzuch

Magda J.

17:00

Pilates

Aga Z.

18:00

Tiger Fit

Aga Z.

19:00

Tiger cross

Bartek

20:00

Hatha joga

Dominika

Czwartek

09:00

Zdrowy Kręgosłup

Karolina

10:00

Stretching&roller

Karolina

16.00

TBC

Sylwia

17:00

Joga

Martyna

18:00

Fat burner

Agata R.

19:00

Fit ball

Agata R.

20:00

Salsation

Marta

Piątek

09:00

Power Pump

Agata R.

10:00

Płaski brzuch&Stretching

Agata R.

16.00

Functional&Mobility

Karolina

17:00

Zdrowy kręgosłup

Karolina

18:00

BS

Aga Z.

19:00

Stretching

Aga Z.

Sobota

09:00

TBC

Aneta

10:00

BS&Stretching

Aneta

Niedziela

10:00

TBC

Monika M.

11:00

Zdrowy Kręgosłup

Monika M.

Sala Fitness

ZASTĘPSTWA :

18 i 25 .06.18- PONIEDZIAŁEK -16,17,18 - SANDRA OSENKA

19.06.18 -WTOREK -19:00TBC , 20:00 STRETCHING -ADAM P.

22.06 CZWARTEK - 18:00 BS , 19:00 STRETCHING - Emilia

2.07.18 - PONIEDZIAŁEK - 16,17,18 -SANDRA OSENKA

 

 


Sala Spinning

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
10:00

INTRVAL

Sylwek

HEE

Kacper

10:30
17:30

HEE

Paweł

LEE

Ewa Z.

HEE

Sylwek

18:30

Interval

Mateusz

LEE

Paweł

HEE

Wojtek K.

Interval

Ewa Z.

LEE

Sylwek

19:30

LEE

Mateusz

INTERVAL

Wojtek K.

Poniedziałek

18:30

Interval

Mateusz

19:30

LEE

Mateusz

Wtorek

17:30

HEE

Paweł

18:30

LEE

Paweł

Środa

18:30

HEE

Wojtek K.

19:30

INTERVAL

Wojtek K.

Czwartek

17:30

LEE

Ewa Z.

18:30

Interval

Ewa Z.

Piątek

17:30

HEE

Sylwek

18:30

LEE

Sylwek

Sobota

10:00

INTRVAL

Sylwek

Niedziela

10:00

HEE

Kacper

Sala Spinning

 

 




facebook
praca
regulamin