WYBIERZ KLUB
Manhattan
Rental Park
Wejherowo
Przymorze
Chelm
Riviera
Alchemia
Suchanino
Sopot
  Plan zajęć

Sala Spinning

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
10:00

HEE

Asia

18:30

INTERVAL

Patrycja

LEE

Gosia

HEE

Łukasz

INTERVAL

Paweł

LEE

Karina

19:30

LEE

Patrycja

HEE

Gosia

LEE

Łukasz

LEE

Paweł

HEE

Karina

Poniedziałek

18:30

INTERVAL

Patrycja

19:30

LEE

Patrycja

Wtorek

18:30

LEE

Gosia

19:30

HEE

Gosia

Środa

18:30

HEE

Łukasz

19:30

LEE

Łukasz

Czwartek

18:30

INTERVAL

Paweł

19:30

LEE

Paweł

Piątek

18:30

LEE

Karina

19:30

HEE

Karina

Sobota

Niedziela

10:00

HEE

Asia

ZASTĘPSTWA:


Sala Fitness

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
08:30

BS & STRETCHING

Emilka

09:00

POWER PUMP

Seba

TIGER FIT

Robert

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda M.

30/30

Emilia

10:00

FIT SENIOR

Magda M.

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda M.

BS & STRETCHING

Emilia

TBC

Magda M.

11:00

PILATES

Magda M.

16:00

PILATES

Magda M.

17:00

BS

Robert

POWER PUMP

Magda M.

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda M

FAT BURNER

Magda J.

TIGER FIT

Robert

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Asia N.

18:00

30/30

Robert

TBC

Emilia

TIGER FIT

Magda M

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Magda J.

30/30

Robert

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Asia N.

19:00

POWER PUMP

Robert

STEP

Emilia

BS & STRETCHING

Magda M

30/30

Paweł

TBC

Robert

ZUMBA

Ola K.

20:00

JOGA

Monika

STRETCHING

Emilia

TIGER CROSS

Maciej

POWER PUMP

Paweł

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Robert

Poniedziałek

17:00

BS

Robert

18:00

30/30

Robert

19:00

POWER PUMP

Robert

20:00

JOGA

Monika

Wtorek

09:00

POWER PUMP

Seba

10:00

FIT SENIOR

Magda M.

16:00

PILATES

Magda M.

17:00

POWER PUMP

Magda M.

18:00

TBC

Emilia

19:00

STEP

Emilia

20:00

STRETCHING

Emilia

Środa

08:30

BS & STRETCHING

Emilka

10:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda M.

17:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda M

18:00

TIGER FIT

Magda M

19:00

BS & STRETCHING

Magda M

20:00

TIGER CROSS

Maciej

Czwartek

09:00

TIGER FIT

Robert

17:00

FAT BURNER

Magda J.

18:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Magda J.

19:00

30/30

Paweł

20:00

POWER PUMP

Paweł

Piątek

09:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda M.

17:00

TIGER FIT

Robert

18:00

30/30

Robert

19:00

TBC

Robert

20:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Robert

Sobota

09:00

30/30

Emilia

10:00

BS & STRETCHING

Emilia

Niedziela

10:00

TBC

Magda M.

11:00

PILATES

Magda M.

17:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Asia N.

18:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Asia N.

19:00

ZUMBA

Ola K.

ZASTĘPSTWA:

24.04.2018

9:00 Power pump- Magda M.

16:00 Pilates- Asia K.

17:00 Power pump- Magda J.




facebook
praca
partnerzy