WYBIERZ KLUB
Manhattan
Rental Park
Wejherowo
Przymorze
Chelm
Riviera
Alchemia
Suchanino
Sopot
  Plan zajęć

Sala Spinning

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
07:30

HEE

Paweł

HEE

Daniel

10:00

HEE

Ewa

HEE

Paweł

15:00

HEE

Sylwester

17:30

LEE

Wojtek

HEE

Daria

18:30

INTERVAL

Wojtek

LEE

Mateusz

INTERVAL

Daniel

INTERVAL

Sylwester

LEE

Patrycja

19:30

HEE SHAPE

Wojtek

HEE

Mateusz

LEE

Daniel

LEE

Sylwester

HEE

Patrycja

20:30

HEE

Daria

HEE

Daniel

Poniedziałek

17:30

LEE

Wojtek

18:30

INTERVAL

Wojtek

19:30

HEE SHAPE

Wojtek

20:30

HEE

Daria

Wtorek

07:30

HEE

Paweł

18:30

LEE

Mateusz

19:30

HEE

Mateusz

Środa

18:30

INTERVAL

Daniel

19:30

LEE

Daniel

20:30

HEE

Daniel

Czwartek

07:30

HEE

Daniel

17:30

HEE

Daria

18:30

INTERVAL

Sylwester

19:30

LEE

Sylwester

Piątek

18:30

LEE

Patrycja

19:30

HEE

Patrycja

Sobota

10:00

HEE

Ewa

15:00

HEE

Sylwester

Niedziela

10:00

HEE

Paweł

ZASTĘPSTWA:

 


Sala Fitness

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
08:30

BS

Magda W.

TBC

Gosia

TRENING OBWODOWY

Magda W.

POWER PUMP

Agata

09:00

TIGER FIT

Paulina F.

Tiger Fit

Adam P.

09:30

PILATES

Magda W.

STRETCHING

Gosia

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda W.

30/30

Agata

TRENING OBWODOWY

Gosia

10:00

STRETCHING

Paulina F.

BS

Adam P.

10:30

TBC

Gosia

11:00

STRETCHING

Adam P.

12:00

Hatha Joga

Dominika

Runmageddon

Marcin/ Kris

16:00

TBC

Gosia

16:30

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Paulina F.

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Paulina F.

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Agata

FIT BALL

Gosia

17:00

POWER PUMP

Gosia

17:30

TIGER FIT

Paulina F.

STEP&SHAPE

Paulina F.

POWER PUMP

Agata

TBC

Gosia

18:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda W.

18:30

POWER PUMP

Monika B.

TIGER FIT

Agata

BS

Paulina F.

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Karolina G.

19:00

DEEP WORK

Magda W.

19:30

HATHA JOGA

Dominika

POWER PUMP

Agata

STRETCHING

Paulina F.

STRETCHING&ROLLER

Karolina G.

20:00

PILATES

Magda W.

20:30

SALSATION

Marta

TIGER CROSS

Bartek

TIGER CROSS

Bartek

Poniedziałek

08:30

BS

Magda W.

09:30

PILATES

Magda W.

16:30

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Paulina F.

17:30

TIGER FIT

Paulina F.

18:30

POWER PUMP

Monika B.

19:30

HATHA JOGA

Dominika

20:30

SALSATION

Marta

Wtorek

08:30

TBC

Gosia

09:30

STRETCHING

Gosia

16:30

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Paulina F.

17:30

STEP&SHAPE

Paulina F.

18:30

TIGER FIT

Agata

19:30

POWER PUMP

Agata

20:30

TIGER CROSS

Bartek

Środa

08:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

Magda W.

09:30

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda W.

16:00

TBC

Gosia

17:00

POWER PUMP

Gosia

18:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda W.

19:00

DEEP WORK

Magda W.

20:00

PILATES

Magda W.

Czwartek

09:00

TIGER FIT

Paulina F.

10:00

STRETCHING

Paulina F.

16:30

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Agata

17:30

POWER PUMP

Agata

18:30

BS

Paulina F.

19:30

STRETCHING

Paulina F.

20:30

TIGER CROSS

Bartek

Piątek

08:30

POWER PUMP

Agata

09:30

30/30

Agata

16:30

FIT BALL

Gosia

17:30

TBC

Gosia

18:30

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Karolina G.

19:30

STRETCHING&ROLLER

Karolina G.

Sobota

09:00

Tiger Fit

Adam P.

10:00

BS

Adam P.

11:00

STRETCHING

Adam P.

12:00

Hatha Joga

Dominika

Niedziela

09:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

Gosia

10:30

TBC

Gosia

12:00

Runmageddon

Marcin/ Kris

 

ZASTĘPSTWA:

 

28.04.2018 (sobota) Hatha Joga 13:00 - Maciej

30.04.2018 (poniedziałek) Zdrowy Kręgosłup 19:30 - Monika

 

 

 

 




facebook
praca
partnerzy