WYBIERZ KLUB
Manhattan
Rental Park
Wejherowo
Przymorze
Chelm
Riviera
Alchemia
Suchanino
Sopot
  Plan zajęć

Sala Fitness

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
09:00

BS

Ola O.

Pilates

Aga Z.

Płaski Brzuch

Agata K.

Zdrowy Kręgosłup

Karolina

Power Pump

Agata R.

Fat Burner

Ola O.

10:00

Stretching&roller

Karolina

Płaski brzuch&Stretching

Agata R.

BS& Stretching

Ola O.

TBC

Paulina Cz.
11:00

RUNMAGEDDON

Marcin

Zdrowy Kręgosłup

Paulina Cz.
16.00

30/30

Agata K.

BS

Sylwia

TBC

Agata R.

Functional&mobility

Karolina

17:00

Płaski brzuch

Agata K.

Trening Obwodowy

Gosia

Pilates

Aga Z.

BS

Agata R.

Zdrowy kręgosłup

Karolina

18:00

TBC

Agata K.

Power pump

Gosia

Tiger Fit

Aga Z.

Fat burner

Ola

STEP & SHAPE

Sylwia

19:00

Zdrowy Kręgosłup

Karolina

TBC

Ola

Tiger cross

Bartek

Fit ball

Ola

Stretching

Sylwia

20:00

Tiger Cross

Maciej

Pilates

Ola

Hatha joga

Dominika

Salsation

Marta

Poniedziałek

09:00

BS

Ola O.

16.00

30/30

Agata K.

17:00

Płaski brzuch

Agata K.

18:00

TBC

Agata K.

19:00

Zdrowy Kręgosłup

Karolina

20:00

Tiger Cross

Maciej

Wtorek

09:00

Pilates

Aga Z.

16.00

BS

Sylwia

17:00

Trening Obwodowy

Gosia

18:00

Power pump

Gosia

19:00

TBC

Ola

20:00

Pilates

Ola

Środa

09:00

Płaski Brzuch

Agata K.

17:00

Pilates

Aga Z.

18:00

Tiger Fit

Aga Z.

19:00

Tiger cross

Bartek

20:00

Hatha joga

Dominika

Czwartek

09:00

Zdrowy Kręgosłup

Karolina

10:00

Stretching&roller

Karolina

16.00

TBC

Agata R.

17:00

BS

Agata R.

18:00

Fat burner

Ola

19:00

Fit ball

Ola

20:00

Salsation

Marta

Piątek

09:00

Power Pump

Agata R.

10:00

Płaski brzuch&Stretching

Agata R.

16.00

Functional&mobility

Karolina

17:00

Zdrowy kręgosłup

Karolina

18:00

STEP & SHAPE

Sylwia

19:00

Stretching

Sylwia

Sobota

09:00

Fat Burner

Ola O.

10:00

BS& Stretching

Ola O.

11:00

RUNMAGEDDON

Marcin

Niedziela

10:00

TBC

Paulina Cz.

11:00

Zdrowy Kręgosłup

Paulina Cz.

Sala Fitness

ZASTĘPSTWA :

23.02.18 PIĄTEK - 18:00 STEP&SHAPE , 19:00 STRETCHING - EMILKA

 

 


Sala Spinning

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
10:00

INTRVAL

Sylwek

HEE

Kacper

10:30
17:30

HEE

Paweł

LEE

Ewa Z.

HEE

Sylwek

18:30

Interval

Mateusz

LEE

Paweł

HEE

Wojtek K.

Interval

Ewa Z.

LEE

Sylwek

19:30

LEE

Mateusz

INTERVAL

Wojtek K.

Poniedziałek

18:30

Interval

Mateusz

19:30

LEE

Mateusz

Wtorek

17:30

HEE

Paweł

18:30

LEE

Paweł

Środa

18:30

HEE

Wojtek K.

19:30

INTERVAL

Wojtek K.

Czwartek

17:30

LEE

Ewa Z.

18:30

Interval

Ewa Z.

Piątek

17:30

HEE

Sylwek

18:30

LEE

Sylwek

Sobota

10:00

INTRVAL

Sylwek

Niedziela

10:00

HEE

Kacper

Sala Spinning

ZASTĘPSTWA:

UWAGA !!!!!!!!

 SOBOTA 24.02 - 10:00 ZAJĘCIA SPINNINGU ODWOŁANE- MARATON

 




facebook
praca
partnerzy