WYBIERZ KLUB
Manhattan
Rental Park
Wejherowo
Przymorze
Chelm
Riviera
Alchemia
Suchanino
Sopot
  Plan zajęć

Sala Spinning

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
08:00
10:00

HEE

Krzysiek

HEE

Paweł

17:30
18:30

INTERVAL

Wojtek K.

LEE

Mateusz

INTERVAL

Daniel

INTERVAL

Sylwester

LEE

Patrycja

19:30

HEE SHAPE

Wojtek K.

HEE SHAPE

Mateusz

LEE

Daniel

LEE

Sylwester

HEE

Patrycja

Poniedziałek

18:30

INTERVAL

Wojtek K.

19:30

HEE SHAPE

Wojtek K.

Wtorek

18:30

LEE

Mateusz

19:30

HEE SHAPE

Mateusz

Środa

18:30

INTERVAL

Daniel

19:30

LEE

Daniel

Czwartek

18:30

INTERVAL

Sylwester

19:30

LEE

Sylwester

Piątek

18:30

LEE

Patrycja

19:30

HEE

Patrycja

Sobota

10:00

HEE

Krzysiek

Niedziela

10:00

HEE

Paweł

Zastępstwa:

 

16.09 (SOBOTA) 10:00 HEE - Daria

 

 


Sala Fitness

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
08:00

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Paulina Cz.

08:30

SUMMER BODY

Agata

POWER PUMP

Agata

09:00

BS

Magda W.

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Paulina Cz.

TBC

Paulina F.

SUMMER BODY

Paulina Cz.

09:30

STRETCHING

Agata

30/30

Agata

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Agata/Paulina Cz.

10:00

PILATES

Magda W.

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Paulina F.

30/30

Paulina Cz.

10:30

TBC

Agata/Paulina Cz

11:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Paulina Cz.

16:30

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Paulina F.

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Paulina F.

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Agata

SUMMER BODY

Robert

17:00

SALSATION

Marta

17:30

SUMMER BODY

Paulina F.

STEP&SHAPE

Paulina F.

POWER PUMP

Agata

TBC

Robert

18:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda W.

18:30

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Paulina Cz.

SUMMER BODY

Agata

BS

Paulina F.

DANCE AEROBIC

Robert

19:00

DEEP WORK

Magda W.

19:30

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Paulina Cz.

POWER PUMP

Agata

STRETCHING

Paulina F.

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Paulina Cz.

20:00

PILATES

Magda W.

20:30

SALSATION

Marta

TIGER CROSS

Kuba

TIGER CROSS

Kuba

21:00

-

-

Poniedziałek

09:00

BS

Magda W.

10:00

PILATES

Magda W.

16:30

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Paulina F.

17:30

SUMMER BODY

Paulina F.

18:30

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Paulina Cz.

19:30

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Paulina Cz.

20:30

SALSATION

Marta

21:00

-

-

Wtorek

08:30

SUMMER BODY

Agata

09:30

STRETCHING

Agata

16:30

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Paulina F.

17:30

STEP&SHAPE

Paulina F.

18:30

SUMMER BODY

Agata

19:30

POWER PUMP

Agata

20:30

TIGER CROSS

Kuba

Środa

08:00

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Paulina Cz.

09:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Paulina Cz.

17:00

SALSATION

Marta

18:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda W.

19:00

DEEP WORK

Magda W.

20:00

PILATES

Magda W.

Czwartek

09:00

TBC

Paulina F.

10:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Paulina F.

16:30

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Agata

17:30

POWER PUMP

Agata

18:30

BS

Paulina F.

19:30

STRETCHING

Paulina F.

20:30

TIGER CROSS

Kuba

Piątek

08:30

POWER PUMP

Agata

09:30

30/30

Agata

16:30

SUMMER BODY

Robert

17:30

TBC

Robert

18:30

DANCE AEROBIC

Robert

19:30

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Paulina Cz.

Sobota

09:00

SUMMER BODY

Paulina Cz.

10:00

30/30

Paulina Cz.

11:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Paulina Cz.

Niedziela

09:30

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Agata/Paulina Cz.

10:30

TBC

Agata/Paulina Cz

 

ZASTĘPSTWA:

 

20.08.2017 9:30 - TRENING FUNKCJONALNY - Agata

                 10:30 - TBC - Agata

 

23.08.2017 18:00 ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP - Monika S.

                 19:00 DEEP WORK -

                 20:00  PILATES -

 

25.08.2017 16:30 SUMMER BODY - Paulina Cz.

                 17:30 TBC - Paulina Cz.

                 18:30 FITBALL - Paulina Cz.

 

28.08.2017 9:00 BS - Aneta J.

                 10:00 STRETCHING - Aneta J.

 

 

 




facebook
praca
partnerzy