WYBIERZ KLUB
Manhattan
Rental Park
Wejherowo
Przymorze
Chelm
Riviera
Alchemia
Suchanino
Sopot
  Plan zajęć

Sala Fitness

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
08:30

SUMMER BODY

Robert

09:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Asia Z.

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Asia K.

SUMMER BODY

Magda K.

09:30

30/30

Robert

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Magda M.

10:00

BS

Asia N.

SUMMER BODY

Asia N.

10:30

POWER PUMP

Magda M.

11:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Asia N.

11:30
12:00

JOGA

Monika

17:00

XCO

Seba

BS

Magda M.

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Milena

TBC

Magda M.

17:30

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Magda K.

SUMMER BODY

Magda M.

18:00

POWER PUMP

Seba

30/30

Magda M.

BS

Milena

BS & STRETCH

Seba

PILATES & STRETCHING

Magda M.

18:30

STEP & SHAPE

Magda K.

30/30

Magda M.

19:00

STEP FUNCTIONAL

Asia K.

SUMMER BODY

Asia B.

TBC

Robert

19:30

STRETCHING

Magda K.

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda M.

20:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Asia K.

ABT & STRETCH

Asia B.

STEP

Robert

20:30

TIGER CROSS

Marcin

21:00

TIGER CROSS

Marcin

Poniedziałek

09:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Asia Z.

17:30

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Magda K.

18:30

STEP & SHAPE

Magda K.

19:30

STRETCHING

Magda K.

20:30

TIGER CROSS

Marcin

Wtorek

08:30

SUMMER BODY

Robert

09:30

30/30

Robert

17:00

XCO

Seba

18:00

POWER PUMP

Seba

19:00

STEP FUNCTIONAL

Asia K.

20:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Asia K.

Środa

09:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Asia K.

17:00

BS

Magda M.

18:00

30/30

Magda M.

19:00

SUMMER BODY

Asia B.

20:00

ABT & STRETCH

Asia B.

Czwartek

10:00

BS

Asia N.

17:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Milena

18:00

BS

Milena

19:00

TBC

Robert

20:00

STEP

Robert

21:00

TIGER CROSS

Marcin

Piątek

09:00

SUMMER BODY

Magda K.

17:30

SUMMER BODY

Magda M.

18:30

30/30

Magda M.

19:30

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda M.

Sobota

09:30

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Magda M.

10:30

POWER PUMP

Magda M.

18:00

BS & STRETCH

Seba

Niedziela

10:00

SUMMER BODY

Asia N.

11:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Asia N.

12:00

JOGA

Monika

17:00

TBC

Magda M.

18:00

PILATES & STRETCHING

Magda M.

Zastępstwa:

20.08 NIEDZIELA
17:00 TBC - Aneta
18:00 Stretching - Aneta

22.08 WTOREK
8:30 Summer Body - Asia N.
9:30 30/30 - Asia N.

24.08 CZWARTEK
19:00 TBC - Magda M.
20:00 Step - Magda M.


Sala Spinning

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
10:00

HEE

Ola

HEE

Ola

18:30

HEE

Alicja

LEE

Łukasz

INTERVAL

Tomek

HEE SHAPE

Ewa

LEE

Mateusz

19:30

LEE

Alicja

HEE SHAPE

Łukasz

HEE

Tomek

LEE

Ewa

HEE

Mateusz

Poniedziałek

18:30

HEE

Alicja

19:30

LEE

Alicja

Wtorek

18:30

LEE

Łukasz

19:30

HEE SHAPE

Łukasz

Środa

18:30

INTERVAL

Tomek

19:30

HEE

Tomek

Czwartek

18:30

HEE SHAPE

Ewa

19:30

LEE

Ewa

Piątek

18:30

LEE

Mateusz

19:30

HEE

Mateusz

Sobota

10:00

HEE

Ola

Niedziela

10:00

HEE

Ola

Zastępstwa:




facebook
praca
partnerzy